哈萨克斯坦留学生口语课堂适应情况的调查及教学对策

Alternative Title: A survey and teaching strategy on the adaptable situation in oral classroom of Kazkhstan's overseas students

Keyword: 哈萨克斯坦留学生 口语课堂适应情况 调查研究 教学对策

Abstract: 近年来,中亚地区逐渐升温的“汉语热”,要求对外汉语教学具备现实针对性,逐渐由通用型汉语教学向国别化汉语教学转化。因此,本文在前人研究的基础上着重讨论哈萨克斯坦留学生对口语课堂的适应情况,研究针对哈萨克斯坦留学生的口语课的教学方法。 本文以兰州大学留学生中的哈萨克斯坦留学生为研究对象,通过问卷调查、对教师和学生的访谈这两种形式,调查研究哈萨克斯坦留学生口语课堂的适应情况,并对影响哈萨克斯坦留学生口语课堂表现的因素进行探讨,并据此提出了提高针对哈萨克斯坦留学生口语课教学效果的合理建议,并做了案例分析。

Other Abstract: For the past few years, with the craze for the study of Mandarin, it is required that Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language should have realistic pertinence, the general Chinese language teaching should be transformed into country-specific Chinese language teaching. Therefore, On the basis of the seniors' research, the article emphasizes on the adaptable situation in oral classroom of overseas students from Kazakhstan, and do some researches on it. This article take Kazakhstan’s overseas students in Lanzhou University as example, the questionnaire and interview on teacher and student will be used. Investigate into the adaptable situation in oral classroom of overseas students from Kazakhstan, and probe on the factor which influence the overseas students performance in the oral classroom. In the view of the above points, reasonable advice will be put forward on the improvement of teaching efficiency in oral Chinese classroom and make case analysis.