哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习问题及教学对策分析

Alternative Title: An Analysis of Kazakhstan Students' Chinese Character Learning and Teaching Countermeasures

Keyword: 哈萨克斯坦 ”汉字学习 对策分析

Abstract

对于外国留学生来说,学好汉字是了解中国文化传统的必由之路,也是使用汉语进行正常交流的重要途径。伴随着留学大潮,哈萨克斯坦赴中国留学的学生数量在逐渐增加。但根据现状来看,哈萨克斯坦留学生汉语水平并不高,许多教师在教学过程中也只是简单地教给留学生基础汉字组成,并没有重视汉字的系统性和结构性。加上留学生自身的原因,导致哈萨克斯坦留学生在汉字学习中出现许多问题。所以,我们需要深入探究哈萨克斯坦留学生的汉字学习问题,针对这些问题,探索出更好的汉字教学对策。

本论文针对哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习问题展开探究,通过调查问卷分析法对留学生汉字掌握状况、汉字学习问题以及与之相关的教学问题进行了系统分析,提出相应教学对策及解决策略。

论文主体部分分为三个章节。第一章是“哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习调查及现状统计”。本部分采用问卷调查的形式,对哈萨克斯坦留学生的汉字学习情况作出了调查分析,调查涉及到哈萨克斯坦留学生学习汉字的时间、目的、遇到的障碍,及对部首、笔顺等的掌握情况。根据调查结果,得出哈萨克斯坦留学生在汉字学习中存在笔顺偏误、部件偏误、音形偏误等问题。第二章是“哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习问题成因”。本章意在探索哈萨克斯坦留学生存在汉字学习问题的原因。这些原因是多样的,既有汉字本身过于复杂难写之因,也有留学生本身的母语负迁移因素、个人因素、学习方法因素,同时也不排除汉字教学中存在的各种因素的影响。 第三章是“哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习教学对策”。本章针对性、实践性较强,主要是针对哈萨克斯坦留学生汉字学习调查研究中出现的汉字笔顺偏误、汉字部件偏误、汉字音形偏误等具体问题,从教师的教学要求、教学技术等方面提出解决对策,同时也从学生角度探索了相应的解决对策。

Other Abstract

For foreign students, learning Chinese characters is the only way to understand the Chinese cultural tradition, but also an important way to use Chinese to communicate properly. With the tide of studying abroad, the number of students studying in Kazakhstan in China is gradually increasing. As we all know, China and Kazakhstan are friendly neighbors, the two countries have a long history of exchanges, the two peoples are also in the process of exchanges have become increasingly deep feelings. With the continuous development of economic globalization, China and Kazakhstan will also be in the economic, cultural, medical, transportation, tourism and many other areas to deepen the depth and breadth of exchanges. In this context, the deepening exchanges between the people of China and Kazakhstan is imperative, and in Kazakhstan, also set off a wave of Chinese learning, this boom is widespread, involving the old, middle and green and other age segment.

According to the current situation, the level of Chinese students is not high, many teachers in the teaching process is simply to the basic Chinese students composed of students, and did not attach importance to the systematic and structural Chinese characters, ignoring the cultural meaning behind the historical and historical significance, This culture from the culture can only be achieved in the shallow level of some effect. But in the long run, this teaching cannot be recognized by foreign students, is not conducive to the improvement of Chinese students skills, cultural teaching once there is no foundation and the soul will not survive forever, so this situation is also proposed for the teaching of Chinese characters New question.

In summary, we need to explore in-depth study of Chinese students learning, and a comprehensive analysis of Chinese characters teaching. For now, the study of Chinese as a foreign language, based on the study of Chinese characters to study the proportion of literature smaller. This article will be from the Kazakh students studying Chinese characters in this area to explore this issue in depth, through the questionnaire analysis for the students to master the situation of Chinese characters, Chinese learning problems and teaching problems and many other aspects of systematic analysis, the corresponding teaching strategies and solutions Strategy.