甘肃“花儿”文化的产业化之路探究

Alternative Title: Study on the road of industrialization of the culture of Gansu “Flowers”

Keyword: 甘肃“花儿” 产业化 SWOT分析 建议

Abstract: 近年来,文化产业对我国经济的协调发展有着越来越重要的战略意义,而非物质文化遗产是我国民族文化的瑰宝,有着巨大的开发潜力。甘肃“花儿”作为甘肃地区第一个世界级非物质文化遗产,其产业化开发对甘肃文化产业的建设有着至关重要的作用。但是由于很多主客观因素的存在,甘肃“花儿”文化的产业化开发程度和其他产业文化发达地区还有着很大的差距,理论建设还有很多不足。本课题主要通过甘肃地区“花儿”文化产业化发展现状的调研,进一步对甘肃“花儿”文化产业化发展进行SWOT分析,然后在保护非物质文化遗产的基础上,提出自己的几点思考,希望能对甘肃文化产业的发展有一定的借鉴意义。

Other Abstract: In recent years, the culture industry has obtained more and more important strategic significance in the coordinated development of our country’s economy. The intangible cultural heritage, which is treasure of our national culture, has great potential for development .As the first World Intangible Cultural Heritage in Gansu Province, the Gansu Follower’s industrialization exploitation plays a vital role in the construction of Gansu’s culture industry. However, because of many objective as well as subjective facts, the level of the industrialization exploitation of the Gansu Follower is quite far behind that of the other districts where the culture industry has been developed. The theory construction of it still has lots of deficiencies. Mainly through the research on the current situation in Gansu Province of the Follower Culture’s industrial development, this project is going to make a further SWOT analysis of industrial development of the Gansu Follower Culture. After that, a few thoughts related to it is going to be put forward on the basic of protecting the intangible culture. I wish they can contribute some usefulness to the culture industrial development of Gansu Province.