傅山古体诗用韵研究

Alternative Title: Study on the Rhyme of Fhu shan's Classical Poems

Keyword: 傅山 古体诗

Abstract: 本文对明末清初著名学者傅山古体诗用韵情况进行系统整理、研究。全文分五部分:一、傅山研究综述,分别从生平交游、书法、绘画、学术思想、文学五个方面介绍。二、傅山古体诗用韵特点,包括傅古用韵与诗韵的关系、同字为韵、虚词为韵、韵脚用字频率统计、韵例五个方面。三、傅古合韵原因探析,包括同调合韵、异调合韵两大部分。四、傅山古体诗韵谱。五、傅山古体诗韵读。写作目的是通过对傅山古体诗用韵研究,了解傅古用韵的特点,当时诗人实际用韵的部分规则;通过傅山以方言入韵的韵例,管窥当时方言的部分语音情况,为其所在地的方言史提供一定的左证,最终为汉语方言史做出一定的贡献;同时推进并完善对明末清初奇士之一——傅山的研究工作。

Other Abstract: The rhyme in classical poems invented by the famous scholar Fu Shan in the late Ming and the early Qing Dynasty are systematically arranged and studied in this thesis .The full text consists of five parts: First, the summaries of the studies of Fu Shan, The research is introduced in five major aspects as follows: his life and friends, calligraphy, painting, academic thoughts and literature. Second, Fu ancient rhyme features, including the relationship between the use of rhyme and rhyme in Fu ancient poems, the rhyme ofˆthe same words, the rhyme of empty words, the statistics of the rhyme feet words, the rhyme cases. Third, the analysis of Fu ancient poems combined rhyme ,including the the same tone’s combined rhyme, the different tone’s combined rhyme . Fourth, the Rhyme spectrum of Fu Shan ancient poems. Fifth, the Rhyme read of Fu Shan ancient poems. The writing objective is that by the reseach of Fu Shan ancient poems, we can get wise to the characteristics of using rhyme and some regulations in using rhyme of the poet at that time; Besides, through the dialects used in the rhyme of the rhyme cases, we can have a restricted view on part of speech , providing some evidences for the local dialect history , and doing contribution to Chinese dialect history finally , boosting and consummating the study of Fu Shan- one of the admirable scholars in the late Ming and the early Qing Dynasty.