二十世纪阮大铖研究综述

Alternative Title: Review of Ruan Dacheng Studies In Twentieth Century

Keyword: 阮大铖 《石巢四种曲》 《咏怀堂诗》 研究综述

Abstract: 阮大铖是中国古代文学史上较有成就和影响的一位作家,是明朝晚期诗歌、戏曲作家的重要代表,但是由于人品问题,在文学史上也颇受争议。作为一种文学现象,“人不如其文”的例子比比皆是,历经时代的发展演变,对于阮大铖这类文人作品的研究态度也几易其道,使其形象得以生成和确立,并呈现出复杂多样的面貌。 论文各章内容安排如下: 绪论,综合介绍阮大铖的诗歌、戏曲成就,概述阮大铖研究的发展历程及其研究高潮。第一章,著作整理与阮大铖研究。概括阮大铖著作的编订校注出版情况,介绍关于阮大铖研究的专著《人生喜剧与喜剧人生——阮大铖研究》。第二章,家世与生平研究。包括关于阮大铖的生卒年与家世等问题的考辨,及其生平经历方面的研究现状。第三章,人品与交游研究。概述围绕阮大铖展开的人品与文品的论争史,描摹与其人品、文品形成均密不可分的交游与文学活动。第四章、第五章,诗歌与戏曲研究。从艺术风格、思想内涵、题材内容、诗论、曲论等方面,对阮大铖的诗歌研究、戏曲研究已取得的成果做一略述。

Other Abstract: Ruan Dacheng, an accomplished influential writer in the history of Chinese literature,is an important representative of poetry, drama writer in late Ming Dynasty, he was highly controversial in literary history due to character issues. As a kind of literature phenomenon, this example meet the eye everywhere that "Writers literary quality more excellent than his character". with the era after the development of this kind of literary works,the attitude of Ruan Dacheng study also several changes its road; so that the image can be generated and established, and exhibits a complex and diverse appearance. The paper focused on research, evaluation, work study and theoretical studies of the key issues, specifically describes the various academic point of view. This article not only describes the three basic characteristics of Ruan Dacheng, but also to reflect on several key issues that exist in the study. Contents include: Works for publication and Ruan Dacheng studies, family and life study, character and social research, poetry and drama studies, etc.