俄语与汉语格标记对比研究

Alternative Title: Comparative Study of the Case Marks in Russian and Chinese Languages

Keyword: 俄语 汉语 格语法 格标

Abstract: 在传统语法中,汉语是没有严格意义上的词形变化的,所以汉语是没有“格”的语法范畴的;俄语名词或代词的“格”是直接和句法相关的,直接体现的是名词或代词在句中的句法功能。在美国语言学家菲尔墨提出“格语法”以后,语言学界对“格”的认识更加深入了。随着语法研究中语义平面研究的深入,语义格的研究受到进一步关注。菲尔墨提出的语义格可以算是语言的一个共性。从语言的深层结构层面来看,汉语也有多种意义的语义格;而俄语名词的格不仅有句法功能,同时也有语义的体现。这为俄语和汉语格语法研究提供了前提。 俄语和汉语格语法的对比研究,不仅可以为格语法研究提供一些参考,促进格语法理论的进一步发展,而且可以给外语教学工作提供一些帮助,规范人们的言语行为,保持语言的准确性。 文章第一章绪论,主要概况了国内外对格语法的研究状况,本文的研究方法和研究意义。第二章俄、汉语法“格”的概述中,明确了“格”语法范畴的界定,对菲尔墨格语法理论作了简介,同时阐述了俄语和汉语格的基本面貌。第三章俄、汉语法“格”表达的比较中,展示了俄语名词格的意义与用法,汉语语义格的基本情况,比较了俄语和汉语的语义格,最后对汉语中的介词和俄语中的前置词做了比较。第四章总结了留学生在学习汉语格关系时遇到的困难。第五章对全文进行了总结。

Other Abstract: In traditional grammar, language is not strictly inflections, so there is no "case" Chinese grammatical category; Russian nouns or pronouns "case" is directly related, and the syntax directly reflects the syntactic functions of noun or pronoun in a sentence. At the American linguist Fillmore "case grammar", linguistic understanding of "case" more deeply. With the deepening of the grammar study in semantic plane, the semantic grid was further research. Fillmore''''s semantic case can be regarded as a common language. From in-depth structure of the language level, there are a variety of meaning for Chinese semantic case; And Russian nouns of syntactic function, not only at the same time, there are the embodiment of the semantics. For the Russian and Chinese grammar study is provided. Russian and Chinese case grammar contrast research, not only can provide some references for the research on case grammar, promote the further development of the theory of case grammar, but also can provide some help to the foreign language teaching work, standardize the words of the people, to keep the accuracy of the language. The article first chapter is the introduction, the main overview of case grammar research situation at home and abroad, research methods and research significance of this article. Second chapter overview of Russian and Chinese grammar "case", has been clear about the definition of "case" grammatical category, the theory of case grammar, Fillmore introduced, at the same time, this paper expounds the basic features of Russian and Chinese case. The third chapter of Russian and Chinese grammar "case" expression comparison, shows the Russian nouns of meaning and usage, basic situation of Chinese semantic grid, compares the semantic case of Russian and Chinese, the last of the prepositions in Chinese and Russian prepositions. The fourth chapter summarizes the students encountered difficulties in learning Chinese relations. The fifth chapter to the full text is summarized.