俄语副词与汉语副词的比较

Alternative Title: Comparison of Russian Adverbs and Chinese Adverbs

Keyword: 俄语副词 汉语副词 比较

Abstract: 本论文主要做三个方面的比较。1、首先以当前俄汉两种语言的副词定义为中心,围绕副词定义的不同,对两种副词的具体词性,做一个充分的比较,比较俄语副词与汉语副词的分类,分析有哪些副词在俄语与汉语分类中是相同的,并比较两种副词的语法功能的区别。2、重点以论文的基本材料作为依据,对论文的重点内容作详细的论述。3、本文对副词在教学中各种副词的不同做了详细的对比和分析,并通过举例使学习者在学习中更为方便的借鉴,同时也对国内外的一些副词研究现状做了比较详细的陈述。本论文共分为五章:分别从两种副词的基本词性意义和两种副词在语法中的使用方法做了比较,然后论述了招呼语中两种副词的不同用法以及国内外研究现状。第一章主要从俄语与汉语副词的类别进行了界定。第二章主要介绍了副词在句子中的作用以及所充当的句法成分。第二章选取了表频副词“всегда” 和 “обычно”、时序副词“опять”、 “снова”、“ вновь”、 “заново”、及“ещё”等等作为例子来进行具体分析。 第三章主要探讨了俄语时间副词与汉语时间副词的比较。第四章主要分析了俄语副词和汉语副词在招呼语中副词使用位置的不同所产生的语义变化。第五章主要探讨了国内外副词的研究现状。

Other Abstract: This paper mainly analyzes the basic kinds and types of adverbs in Russian language and Chinese language, values and signs of adverbs in Russian and Chinese language, syntactic features and some usage differences, as well as grammatical features, semantic features and pragmatic functions. In this article three main aspects of the work are outlined.1. Definitions of adverbs in the Russian language and in Chinese language. Application and designation adverbs in sentences and relative comparison of adverbs in the two languages, examples of using adverbs in Russian and Chinese language using the same syntax and word order.2.The importance of the basic material and the contents of this work. Detailed description of the material.3.In this paper we consider the usage of adverbs and learning difficulties,as well as a detailed analysis,the influence of different rules on the language, the analysis of future trends in the development of adverbs.The work consists of five chapters,namely:detailed analysis of the basic properties of adverbs, adverbs in sentences and syntactic position of adverbs in sentences.In the first chapter, the main types of adverbs in Russian and Chinese language are identified and classified. The second chapter introduces "the role of adverbs in sentences", where syntactic constituents are given. In the second chapter, adverb "всeгда" and "oбычно” and adverb " oпять" "cновa" " вновь" "заново", "еще" and other adverbs are shown.In the third chapter, the usage of adverbs in sentences with different grammatical structure is discussed,as well as similarities and differences in adverbs and their meaning in Russian language dialects and Chinese language.The fourth chapter describes the importance of adverbs in studies, as well as grammatical features of adverbs. In the fifth chapter,adverbs in Russian and Chinese Language in terms of their future development are discussed