对亚美尼亚汉语教材对比研究——以《快乐汉语》和《跟我学汉语》为例

Alternative Title: A Comparative Study on Chinese textbooks in Armenia

Keyword: 话题 练习 对比 快乐汉语 跟我学汉语

Abstract: 近年来,随着对外汉语教学事业的蓬勃发展,海外汉语学习者数量急剧增多,亚美尼亚的汉语教学工作也在汉语学习浪潮中取得进一步发展。而与教学工作息息相关的汉语教材对比研究也受到学者们的高度重视。众所周知,教材在对外汉语教学过程中的具有举足轻重的作用,它是课堂教学活动的依据,也是汉语学习者获得知识和技能的来源。本文以亚美尼亚青少年广泛使用的对外汉语教材俄文版《快乐汉语》和俄文版《跟我学汉语》为研究对象,根据教材编写的相关理论,运用文献综述法、统计分析法及对比分析法,对两种教材在总体结构、选文、语言知识项、教材练习等方面进行比较研究。本文主要分为以下六大部分:第一章 引言部分,简明扼要地介绍本篇论文写作的缘起、研究意义、研究对象、研究现状。第二章 主要从教材编写原则及教材体例两个方面对教材的总体结构进行对比分析。第三章 根据选文话题内容及长度对比两本教材选文的差异。第四章 着重针对语音、词汇、语法、汉字等语言知识项对两本教材进行对比。第五章 主要讨论了两本教材在练习方面的差异。第六章 结语。

Other Abstract: Recently, with the development of TCFL(teaching Chinese as a foreign language) and a sharp increase in the number of overseas learners, Armenia’s Chinese language teaching have been got a further development, thus comparison analysis of Chinese textbooks have been high valued by scholars for it’s closely to the teaching. It is well known that textbooks play an vital role in the process of teaching Chinese as a foreign language. It is the basis of classroom teaching activities and also the source of knowledge and skills of Chinese learners. By using the method of literature review, statistical analysis and comparative analysis,this thesis uses Russian version of Happy Chinese and Learn Chinese with Me this two textbooks which widely used in Armenia’s Chinese learning as research object, according to the theory of the preparation of teaching materials, to study comparatively in overall structure, text, language knowledge, teaching practice, etc. This paper has six parts:In the introduction part, this article is mainly discusses the writing reasons of this paper, the meaning of research, object of study and research status. The first chapter is to add two teaching materials overall structure comparison of principles of textbook compilation and style of teaching materials. The second chapter is mainly discusses the difference between the two selected topic of the content and length of the textbook. The third chapter is the comparison of language knowledge between the two textbooks from pronunciation, vocabulary, grammar and Chinese characters, etc. The fourth chapter is about the two selected books’differences in aspect of practice system. Finally in the conclusion part summarized the difference between the two research object of the comparison of overall structure.