对外汉语中助词“了”的教学研究

Alternative Title: A study on the particle “le” in TCSL

Keyword: “了” 语法意义 对外汉语教学 偏误分析

Abstract: 助词“了”是汉语中使用的一个高频词,但由于其语法意义的丰富性和语法功能的复杂性,也一直是对外汉语教学的重点和难点。由近些年来汉语研究工作者做了大量的研究工作,但是在实际教学中效果却并不理想。 本文在前人所做的大量理论研究的基础之上,结合实习期间收集的以中亚学生为主的“了”的使用偏误案例,对“了”的用法进行了总结和梳理。在对偏误成因进行细致分析之后,认为对于“了”的教学应该从教材和教师两个方面入手,针对汉语初级教材《汉语301句》中对“了”的编写提出了建议,以及对教师课堂教学策略进行了积极探讨。

Other Abstract: The particle “le” is used quite frequently in Chinese, which has rich grammatical meaning and complex functions has been a important and difficult problem in TSCL.A lot of research has been done in recent years, but not effective in the teaching and learning. Based on the existing theoretical results and combining the misusing by the students mainly from Central Asia, this thesis summarized the usage of “le” and argued that teaching “le” should make en effort form to aspects after a detailed analysis of the course of misusing, and finally put forward several recommendations on texts and teachers.