对外汉语教学中外教师合作模式教学研究-以韩国首尔国际高中文化教学为中心

Alternative Title: The research of teachers' cooperative teaching mode of teaching Chinese as a foreign language- Teaching Chinese culture in the middle school in Seoul, South Korea as the center

Keyword: 对外汉语教学 文化教学 合作模式

Abstract   随着对外汉语教学事业的发展,各种形式的对外汉语教学工作蓬勃展开。其中以汉语为母语的汉语原语民教师和国外非母语教师合作教授汉语是对外汉语教学中一种新的教学方式,这种教学方式在一些国家和地区施行以来收到了良好的效果。但是由于此种合作是较新的对外汉语教学模式,以及地区及文化的差异,此种合作模式仍存在很多问题,例如怎样让学生完全不掺加母语文化影响的习得中华文化,怎样使得汉语母语教师与非母语教师良好的合作,帮助外国教师更好的认识从而对学生传播更真实的中华文化等,都是值得深入思索的问题。本文介绍了合作教学模式的定义发展及演变,并以韩国首尔中学对外汉语教学中传播中华文化运用合作模式教学为中心,分析中韩教师合作教学模式传播中华文化存在的问题及其原因,从而探讨中韩教师合作教学模式传播中华文化存在问题的对策分析。

Other Abstract: With the development of teaching Chinese as a foreign language, various forms of teaching Chinese as a foreign language is booming. Among them, the Chinese primitive people whose mother tongue is Chinese and the foreign language teachers cooperating teaching, is a kind of new teaching methods.Since this way of teaching began, it has received the good effects in some countries and areas. But as this kind of cooperation is a new mode , as well as regional and cultural differences, this kind of cooperation mode still exits many problems, such as how to make students truly understand Chinese culture not mixing with the acquisition of mother tongue culture, how to make Chinese native speaker teachers and non-native well cooperate, how to help foreign teachers better understand real Chinese culture so as to spread to the student, etc., are all worthy thinking deeply. This paper introduces the development and evolution, the definition of cooperative teaching mode and through introducing the way to spread Chinese culture in a high school in Seoul, South Korea as the model,and both China and South Korea teachers' cooperative teaching mode propagation, analysis the problems existing in the way of spreading Chinese culture in cooperative mode and its reason.So as to better continue this model and get promotion, that helping overseas Chinese teachers teaching Chinese and better spread Chinese culture .