对外汉语教学中的中国文化传播

Alternative Title: Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language in the spread of Chinese culture

Keyword: 文化传播 对外汉语教学 现状 对策

Abstract: 以往国内的研究者多从宏观的层面研究中国文化的对外传播,本文尝试从微观层面出发,就对外汉语教学的层面来探讨对外汉语教学过程中中华文化的传播。在前人理论实践的基础上,对对外汉语教学中的文化传播做一次深刻地研究,从如何有效实现对外汉语教学中的文化传播这一角度出发,深刻剖析现阶段的对外汉语教学中文化传播的现状,以及面临的困难和亟待解决的问题,并在此视点上探讨文化传播的内容及方法。

Other Abstract: Domestic researchers in the past, mostly from the macro level study of Chinese culture, external communication, this paper attempts starting from the microscopic level,TCFL the level to explore the spread of Chinese culture in the teaching of Chinese as a Foreign Language. Do a profound study on the basis of previous theory and practice of cultural transmission in Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language, from this point of view of how the effective realization of cultural transmission in Teaching Chinese as a Foreign Language, a profound analysis of the dissemination of culture in this stage TCFL the status quo, as well as the difficulties and problems to be solved, and in this point of view to explore the content and methods of cultural transmission.