对外汉语初级阶段综合课教学研究与设计-以兰州理工大学初级班留学生为例

Alternative Title: Foreign Language Teaching Research and Design of the Primary Stage of Comprehensive Course-Take the Junior Foreign Students of Lanzhou University of Technology for Instance

Keyword: 对外汉语教学 初级阶段综合课 教学研究 教学设计

Abstract: 随着越来越多的人开始学习汉语,学习汉语的有效方法被不断地发掘,学习汉语的基本平台-课堂,也被不断地探索。在对外汉语教学的课堂中,综合课占据了重要的位置,因为综合课是对外汉语中的基础性课程,承载着汉字,语音,词汇,语法,课文,文化等各个方面,是外国人学习汉语的最主要的平台。而初级阶段的综合课就显得尤为重要,这是引导学生迈入汉语学习殿堂的最直接最基础的课程,它对于吸引学生兴趣,解答汉语的特别之处都有至关重要的意义。因此初级阶段综合课的教学研究和设计成为了对外汉语教学的重要环节和保证。本文的写作缘起于笔者的实习经验和总结,文章共分为七个部分,其中第三章是初级阶段综合课教学的基本原则,笔者在借鉴前人成果的基础上,通过自身的观察与总结,得出了几点初级阶段综合课教学的基本原则;第四章是初级阶段综合课教学分析,笔者对教材,教学对象,教学目标,教学流程等要素做了详细的分析,对教学设计和教学实践起到一定的指导作用;第五章是初级阶段综合课各要素教学,笔者对语音、词汇、语法、课文等要素的教学进行了详细的介绍;第六章是初级阶段综合课教学设计,以所用教材中的一节课为例,给出了详细的教学设计并对此设计进行了分析。

Other Abstract: As more and more people begin to learn Chinese, the effective methods to learn Chinese and the courses, which is the basic platform to learn Chinese ,have been explored continuously. Among the courses of the Chinese teaching for foreigners, Comprehensive Course occupies an important position for its unique character-the basic curriculum carries various aspects including Chinese characters, pronunciation, vocabulary, grammar, text and culture. The primary stage of comprehensive curriculum is particularly important because it is the most direct and basic course to guide the foreigners learning Chinese, it also has great importance to interest students and answer the special charming of Chinese. Therefore, the teaching research and design of primary comprehensive course becomes an significant part and guarantee for Chinese teaching for speakers of other languages.The article based on the internship experience and conclusion of myself and is composed of seven chapters. The third chapter is the basic teaching principles in the primary stage of Comprehensive Course, which comes from the reference of the previous results and my own observation; the forth chapter is the teaching analysis including the books, teaching object, teaching goals and teaching process, which play a guidance role for teaching design and practice; the fifth chapter is the detailed introduction of the various elements including pronunciation, vocabulary, grammar, text and others; the sixth chapter is the primary stage teaching design for Comprehensive Course, which takes one text as the example to do the designs and analysis the designs.