对日汉语教学中存在的问题及情感教育的运用——以一对一课堂教学为例

Alternative Title: Emotional teaching in Chinese language teaching to Japanese—Use - one-on-one classroom instruction, for example

Keyword: 情感教育 一对一教学 日本学生 对外汉语

Abstract: 本篇文章将首先从日本人学习汉语的历史和现状入手,深入分析日本与中国之间的密切联系以及汉语在日本的传播历史及现状,结合日本人的性格特点来分析日本人学习汉语所存在的问题。在提出这些问题的基础上引入情感教育的概念及其发展的理论基础。并以笔者的课堂案例为载体,简要说明情感教育对学生学习汉语的帮助。其中比较特殊的是笔者的课堂教学模式为一对一的网络授课,这种模式对情感教育的需求尤为强烈。最后立足于笔者的课堂,对情感教育在对外汉语教学中的重要性做了进一步阐述,希望能够做一点有用的研究,让汉语在不止邻国日本,而是全世界范围内得到更好的传播。

Other Abstract: This article will first learn from the Japanese history and current status of the Chinese to start, from the perspective of ethnographic in-depth analysis of the links between the Japanese and Chinese, and Chinese and Japan's history and current situation, combined with the Japanese character to analyze the problem of learning Chinese. Introduced to raise these issues on the basis of the theoretical basis of the concept of emotional education and development. Classroom case and the author as the carrier, and a brief description of the emotional education to the students learning Chinese help. The more special is the author's classroom teaching mode, teaching one-on-one network, this model is particularly strong demand for emotional education. Last based on the author's classroom, as further elaborated on the importance of emotional education in teaching Chinese as a foreign language and want to be able to do some useful research, the Chinese in more than in neighboring Japan, but around the world get a better spread of .