对韩大学生对外汉语与韩国对外韩语教育的课堂教学对比研究

Alternative Title: Comparison of classroom teaching in the education of college students learning Chinese and Teaching Korean as a foreign language in South Korea

Keyword: 对外汉语 课堂教学 对韩大学生 对比分析

Abstract: 本文主要论述了对韩国大学生的汉语课堂教学的实际操作方式,包括教材的选用,课堂的准备,课堂教学技巧,教学组织管理等内容。旨在填补目前对外汉语研究中,针对韩国大学生的课堂教学研究的空白。 同时,以笔者的亲身实践和学习经历,把同属于第二语言教学范畴的对外汉语教学与韩国的对外韩语教育的课堂教学部分,进行了对比分析,从对外韩语教育的课堂教学中,取其优势,找出可以用于我国的对外汉语课堂教学中,特别针对韩国大学生的教学方法。以期对对外汉语的课堂教学起到一定具有实际操作意义的帮助。力图回归韩国的教育内部,寻求提高对韩汉语教学工作的方法,本文做的就是一个尝试工作。

Other Abstract: This thesis tries to analyze the practical approaches of the Korean-oriented Chinese-teaching class, including the selection of textbooks, the preparation of the class, the specific teaching techniques, the organization and arrangement of the teaching, etc, intended to fill the gaps in the research of the Korean-oriented Chinese-teaching classroom. Meanwhile, the comparison and analysis are proceeded between the foreigner-oriented Chinese-teaching programs in China and the foreigner-oriented Korean-teaching programs in South Korea, both belonging to the category of the second language teaching, based on the writer’s own learning experience and teaching practice in South Korea. Therefore, some advanced experience can be extracted, and then practiced in the foreigner-oriented Chinese-teaching class in China. Specifically, some unique and useful methods of the foreigner-oriented Korean-teaching in South Korea are penetrated for reference, expecting some practical and significant help to the foreigner-oriented Chinese-teaching in China, thus enhancing the Korean-oriented Chinese-teaching practice.