杜甫陇右诗研究

Alternative Title: A Study on DuFu’s Long Lou Poems

Keyword: 杜甫 陇右诗

Abstract: 流离陇右时期是杜甫诗歌创作的变化期与转折点。陇右诗的艺术风格呈现出上承长安十年,下启草堂、夔府的桥梁作用。其在杜诗中的地位和影响逐渐受到学界的重视与关注。但是多数论文仅对个别问题或某一类诗歌予以分析,对陇右诗进行全面系统研究的著作或学术论文不多见。有鉴于此,笔者在细读文本、参酌史乘、吸收前人研究成果的基础上,以陇右诗为研究对象,从杜甫在陇右的生活与心态入手,分三部分对陇右诗的特点、艺术风格及地位等问题进行比较全面系统的分析与探讨。 第一部分阐述陇右道的地理状况,及其在唐代的行政归属,确定陇右诗的具体范围。杜甫弃官赴秦州缘由,在陇右的生活与心态,勾勒出杜甫在陇右生活的全貌。 第二部分通过对《秦州杂诗》为代表的秦州咏怀诗、《遣兴》诗、咏物诗、二十四首山水纪行诗、《乾元中寓居同谷县作歌七首》的分类分析与阐述,探求陇右诗真正的艺术内涵。 第三部分探讨陇右诗的整体特点及其在杜诗中的地位。通过对其创作数量、体裁、诗歌形式、用韵等方面的挖掘,总结出陇右诗的整体特点。 余论,杜甫陇右诗的文化内涵。

Other Abstract: Living a vagebond life in Long You is a shift and transforation in Du Fu’s poetry compostion. The style of his poems in Long You takes on a bridge function, which links the decade of Chang’an with cao Tang and Kui Fu. The academy pay more attention on their position and function gradually. Yet most of the papers only question some individual problems or poems. Works or academic papers carrying a thorough and systematic study on them are not abundant. So the author wants to research the character, art style, position of the Long You Poems wholly and systematically. The work will be done with reading texts carefully, referring on the documents, absorbing the predecessors’ history achivements, putting them as the investigative objects, selecting the Du Fu’s life and psychology in Long You as a hole. The article includes three parts. The first part analyses the reasons which caused Du Fu to abandon the chop and go to Qing Zhou. And the paper describes all the features of the Du Fu’s life in Long You after analyzing his life and psychology. The second part selects the Qing Zhou Poem, Qian Xing Poem, Tong Gu Qi Ge etc. as the typical poems to search for the real art connotations of the Long You Poems by classifying and elaborating them in detail. The third part makes a study on the whole characters of the Long You Poems and their position in Du Fu’s poetry based on analyzing the quantity ,style and form. The supplement expounds the cultural connotation of the Du Fu’s poems in Long You.