初级汉语混合班听力教学研究

Alternative Title: Research on Listening Teaching of Elementary Chinese Mixed Class

Keyword: 初级汉语 混合班 听力教学 教学方法

Abstract: 本文首先从教学实践以及前人的研究成果出发,对初级汉语混合班进行界定,并确定了初级汉语混合班的特点。其次,从语音、词汇、语法、语段四个方面,分别讨论了各自的教学重难点和教学方法。这是文章的重中之重,目的是希望将有效的方法运用到实际教学中,帮助学生提高汉语听力水平。再次,文章从影响初级汉语听力教学的因素出发,主要探讨教师在教学中的主导作用。本文认为,提高初级汉语听力课教学效果的关键在于教师,所以希望教师在教学中,结合影响因素、注意事项以及各阶段的教学方法,不断总结、反省和发现,以改变初级汉语听力课的不良现状。

Other Abstract: Starting from the teaching practice as well as the results of previous studies on the primary starting, the mixture of Chinese classes are defined and the elementary Chinese mixed class features are determined. Secondly, from the four aspects of pronunciation, vocabulary, grammar and oral paragraph, this paper will discuss their own important difficult parts in teaching and teaching methods. This is the top priority of the article, and effective method should be applied to the actual teaching to help students improve Chinese Listening level. Thirdly, this paper mainly discuss the role of teachers in teaching from the factors affecting the elementary Chinese listening teaching. This paper argues that the key to improve the effect of elementary Chinese Listening teaching is the teachers. So hope that teachers in teaching, combined with the influencing factors, precautions, and teaching methods in each stage, should conclud, reflect and discove, in order to change the poor situation of the elementary Chinese Listening Course.