白居易后期创作心态研究

Alternative Title: The Study of Baijuyi's Late Creation Mentality

Keyword: 白居易 后期 创作心态

Abstract: 本文共分为五个章节。第一章重在论述白居易思想分期的界定,既然我们研究的是白居易后期创作心态,那么关于他思想分期的界定就是我们首要解决的任务。第二章开始论述白氏后期总的心态特征,即亦官亦隐的“中隐”态度。“中隐”的生活方式让他既保持着精神人格的独立,又把形迹留在官场,维持着自己的物质保障;第三章论述名利场外的庆幸。官场的险恶和白氏自身的思想状态,使他后期作品中流露出对官场的排斥,当他游离于政治之外的时候,他又表现了些许庆幸;第四章主要论述白氏在对自己生活的知足,继而将这种生活放大到放纵的程度,却又时时流露出愧疚不安的心态;第五章主要论述白氏悠闲生活背后所蕴含的对国运黎民的担忧,对人生意义何在的迷惘。 本文注重将白居易的政治经历和其作品结合起来,在心态剖析过程中,除了他的“兼济独善”矛盾心态之外,还注意到了他作为平常人的喜怒哀乐,凡此种种,尚可视为自己在研究内容和方法上的一些创新。希望该课题能够丰富当前白居易研究,帮助我们更客观地理解白居易的诗歌,以对后来白居易的心态研究产生积极的意义。

Other Abstract: This text is divided into five parts.The first part mainly explained how many stages the Baijuyi’s thought.What we study is baijuyi’s late creation mentality,so what we should do firstly is to explain how many stages the Baijuyi’s thought.The second part expounded general features of baijuyi’s late creation mentality,namely he would be an offical as well as want to retire. the"Hidden" in the way of life to let him keep the spirit of independent personality, and the evidences, maintaining themselves in the surrounding material guarantee, The third part discussed the fame outside. The state of mind and baijuyi itself, making his later work of officialdom midstream, when he was in politics, he again outside the trifling rejoice, The fourth part discussed mainly for their lives in bai, then this life to the extent of indulgence, but always showed guilt uneasy mentality, The fifth part discusses mainly bai carefree life back to a number of problems plaguing the destiny of the meaning of life, the confusion. Based on the political experience and bai ju-yi will combine the work in process analysis, besides mentality of his "good" contradictory mentality JianJi alone, but also noticed him as ordinary moods, it is considered himself in the study, the content and methods of some innovation. Hope this will help our current research, bai juyi more objective understanding to the poetry, bai juyi later research mentality of bai juyi of positive significance.