阿里-法拉比哈萨克民族大学汉语教学发展研究

Alternative Title: THE RESEARCH OF THE TEACHING DEVELOPMENT OF CHINESE LANGUAGE IN KAZAKH NATIONAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER AL-FARABI

Keyword: 阿里-法拉比哈萨克民族大学 孔子学院 汉语教学 课程 专业

Abstract   阿里·法拉比国立民族大学是哈萨克斯坦最好的大学之一,哈萨克斯坦的总统对阿里·法拉比国立民族大学予以高度肯定。它是以阿里-法拉比的名字命名的,是哈萨克斯坦共和国成立以来第一个经过国家认证的专业培养高层次人才并授予学位的高等教育机构。随着孔子学院在世界范围内的传播,哈萨克斯坦高校的汉语教学也在不断兴盛发展,阿里·法拉比国立民族大学作为哈萨克斯坦最有影响力的大学,其汉语教学也在不断发展进步。    本文主要的研究内容可以分为五部分:    第一部分是引言,包括研究意义、研究目的和文献综述。    第二部分是阿里·法拉比国立民族大学东方系发展现状,包括阿里·法拉比国立民族大学简介、东方系的发展现状、学生和老师的基本情况。    第三部分是阿里·法拉比国立民族大学孔子学院,主要包括孔子学院的教学和孔子学院的文化活动。    第四部分是阿里·法拉比国立民族大学与兰州大学的对比,主要包括专业对比和课程设置对比。    第五部分是结语,论述哈萨克斯坦阿里·法拉比国立民族大学的汉语教学发展趋势,主要包括孔子学院的发展以及东方系的发展以及与兰州大学文学院的合作。

Other Abstract: Kazakh National University named after Al'-Farabi is the leader of General rating of Kazakh Universities. It was the first prize-winner witch got the award of the President of Kazakhstan "Achievement in area of quality", diplomat of the award of the unity of sovereign states in achievement of quality of products and services   Kazakh National University named after Al-Farabi is one of the best universities in Kazakhstan. It is named Ali - Farabi, since the establishment of the Republic of Kazakhstan, the first state certified professional training high-level personnel and degree-granting institutions of higher education. Kazakhstan universities teaching Chinese with the help of Confucius Institute are spread in the world. Kazakh National University named after Al-Farabi as the most persuasive University in Kazakhstan, Chinese language teaching is also in continuous development and progress.   The main content of this paper is divided into five parts:   The first part is the introduction, significance, research purpose and literature review.   The second part of National School of Oriental wash the development status, including National University named after Al-Farabi Introduction, the development status of the Oriental Department, students and teachers.   The third part is the National University named after Al-Farabi Confucius Institute, the main cultural activities, including the teaching of Confucius Institute and Confucius Institute.   The fourth part is the contrast of National University named after Al-Farabi in Lanzhou University, mainly including the professional contrast and curriculum contrast. The fifth part is the conclusion, discusses Kazakhstan National University named after Al-Farabi of Chinese language teaching trends, including the development of the Confucius Institute as well as the development of the Oriental Department.