阿拉伯语、汉语介词对比研究

Alternative Title: Comparative study of Arabic and Chinese language preposition

Keyword: 阿拉伯语 汉语 语法 介词 对比 研究

Abstractقال تعالي: " وَمِنْ ءاياتِه خَلقُ السَمَاوَاتِ وَالأَرْض وَاخْتِلافُ أَلْسِنَتِكُمْ وَأَلْوَانِكُمْ إنَ فِى ذَلِكَ لآيَاتِ لِلْعَالِمينَ" .الروم الآية22 安拉说:“他的一种迹象是: 天地的创造,以及你们的语言和肤色的差异,对于有学问的人,此中确有许多迹象” 。 目前,全世界刮起了汉语热,中国风。作为致力于从事对外汉语教学的阿拉伯人,笔者研究阿拉伯语与汉语的异同之点并进行阿拉伯语与汉语的介词比较研究,将会对学习汉语的阿拉伯学生有很大的帮助。同时学好阿拉伯语语法和汉语语法对提高语言水平有着极其重要的意义。 本论文通过以下几个方面进行论述。第一章是绪论,第二章,阿拉伯语语法概述。本章主要介绍了阿拉伯语的语系、阿拉伯语词类概述和阿语语法特点。 第三章,阿汉介词概述。这里讨论阿拉伯语和汉语介词的分类、特点和功能。通过研究,发现首先大部分传统语法学派按照词的意义分类,所以很多人把一大部分汉语介词归回了动词,其次,世界各国开始注重语法形式了,先找到了形式标准志是形态变化。再后来,很多学者注意到语法结构的形式除了词的形态外,还有词与词的组合能力等方面,我就是用这样的标准来认识介词的功能…等等。 第四章,阿汉介词的比较。此章是本论文的核心部分,通过细致对比,发现阿汉介词的相同点不少如:都和动词有关联,都有处所介词和比较介词,在句法位置上是固定的,不能构成独词句。阿汉介词的不同点是:阿语介词种类多、数量大、使用频繁,而汉语介词大多是由动词演变而来,阿汉介词否定形式不同,汉语介词短语不能作谓语,而阿语介词短语能作谓语。 第五章,阿汉介词使用现状及阿拉伯学生学习汉语介词遇到的困难。在本章,笔者首先选择了2012年8月24日阿拉伯语日报第一页的文章和2013年8月24日汉语的人民日报第一页的文章,统计其中阿汉介词使用的情况。其次,通过本人的学习实践,分析了阿拉伯留学生学生学习汉语介词遇到的一些困难,以期对其他学习者起借鉴作用。 笔者选择阿拉伯语与汉语介词进行研究,希望本论文的内容对双方的学者提供一点帮助,能加强中埃友谊,在文化研究方面双方...

Other Abstract: Allah said, "And of His signs is the creation of the heavens and the earth and the diversity of your languages and your colors. Indeed in that are signs for those of knowledge " Currently, the all world became interested in the Chinese language and chinese culture became so epidemic. Author as one who is going to commit the Teaching Chinese to foreigners (Arabs), looking forward to the similarities and differences points between Chinese and Arabic preposition in order to make a Comparative study of preposition in both Arabic and Chinese Language, that will be a great help to the Arab students in learning chinese. Meanwhile learn Arabic grammar and Chinese grammar to improve the language proficiency has a very important significance. Through this thesis are discussed the following aspects: The second chapter is Summarized of Arabic language, introduces Arabic language parts of speech summarized and features of Arabic grammatical. The third chapter is Chinese preposition summarized, discusses the Arabic and Chinese preposition classification, characteristics and functions. Through research, found that most of the traditional meaning of the word grammar school in accordance with the classification, so many people make preposition return to a part of the verb, and later, the world began to focus on grammatical forms, First Chronicles is found in the form of standard morphological changes. Still later, in the form of notes that in addition to the grammatical structure of many scholars form of the word, there are words and word combinations capacity, acts as aspects of what the word in a sentence, such as syntactic component,I use this standard to recognize preposition functions …etc. The fourth chapter is Arabic Chinese preposition comparison, this chapter is the core part of this paper, through careful comparison, find the same points between Arabi cand Chinese preposition are: Arabic and Chinese preposition are associated with verbs, have a premises prepositions and comparative preposition, the syntactic position is fixed, words alone can not constitute one sentence. A different point between Arabic and Chinese prepositions are: Arabic preposition have a large number of species and frequently used, Arabic and Chinese prepositions don't have the same negstive form, Chinese prepositional phrase can not be a predicate, but Arabic prepositional phrase can be used as predicate. The fifth chapter is Arabic and Chinese using status and some problems which Ar...