《孝经》中的孝文化

Alternative Title: “Book of Filial Piety”culture of filial piety

Keyword 孝经 孝文化 对外汉语教学 孝文化传播

Abstract: 在中国几千年的悠久历史中,孝道可以说是中国文化的核心,中国人讲忠孝传家,孝文化不仅影响着我们物质层面的生活,更重要的是影响着我们精神层面的生活,让我们每一代人、每一个个体的心中都充满着爱与温情,让人们的精神上升到一个更高更庄严的境界。《孝经》是一本凝聚了中华民族孝道精华的书,全书字数虽然不多,但是字里行间却处处体现出子与父、子与母之间的“孝”,并且由这种家庭间的“孝”上升为臣与君之间的“忠”及人民与国家之间的“爱”。《孝经》在中国历史上有着极为重要的地位和作用,所以,深刻理解与体会《孝经》中的“孝”,不仅有益于自身,有益于家,更有益于国。对我们重新认识“孝”有着重要意义。作为对外文化交流的一个组成部分,《孝经》也能够让更多的人了解到中国源远流长的古代传统文化,并且有助于中国西方文化差异的研究。

Other Abstract: With our blood, it is deeply flowing in the body of each generation, affects not only our material aspects of life and, more importantly affect the lives of our spiritual level, so that each generation, each individual hearts are filled with love and warmth, so the spirit of the people to rise to a higher and more solemn realm. "Book of Filial Piety" is an embodiment of the essence of the Chinese nation filial piety, book words, but between the lines but all reflect the "filial piety" between the child and parent, child and mother, and this family filial piety "up between the minister and the king of the" good guys "and the" love "between the people and the country."Book of Filial Piety" has a very important position and role in Chinese history, so a deep understanding and experience of "filial piety" in the "Book of Filial Piety", will not only benefit their own benefit the family, more beneficial to the country. Of great significance to our new understanding of "filial piety".