《象山语录》语言研究

Alternative Title: The Language study of XiangShanYuLu

Keyword: 象山语录 代词 助词 被动式 处置式

Abstract  《象山語錄》是南宋著名思想家、教育家陸九淵的講學語錄彙集。全書共四卷,三萬七千餘字,由陸九淵的多名弟子記錄彙編而成。《象山語錄》內容涉及廣泛,是歷來研究陸九淵思想、教育的重要依據。因其較好地反映了當時的口语状况,所以也是研究南宋語言的珍貴語料。   本論文以《象山語錄》作為研究對象,對其中的代詞、助詞、被動式、處置式進行深入探討。文章的主要內容是: 緒論部分,介紹了陸九淵以及《象山語錄》的基本情況,概述《象山語錄》的語料價值、版本系統、研究現狀以及本文的研究內容、研究方法和研究意義。   第一章代詞,將《象山語錄》中的人稱代詞、指示代詞和疑問代詞逐一進行描寫和分析,對特殊代詞的使用和發展情況進行考察,基本反映了《象山語錄》的代詞系統面貌。   第二章助詞,本文依次對《象山語錄》的動態助詞、事態助詞、結構助詞和語氣助詞進行詳細的描寫分析,對部分助詞的發展演變情況進行考察,基本理清《象山語錄》的助詞使用情況。   第三章被動式,《象山語錄》中的被動式主要有“於”字式、“見”字式、“為”字式、“被”字式。本文考察了被動式的來源及其發展情況,並對他們依次做了詳細的句法分析,指出各個被動式的具體類型和用法。   第四章處置式,《象山語錄》的處置式以“將”字句為主,還有部分“把”字句、“以”字句。本文依次對其作了詳細的句法分析,並與其他文獻中主要處置式的使用情況進行對比,歸納《象山語錄》處置式的使用情況。   結論部分,歸納《象山語錄》的語法特點,指出本文的不足之處。

Other Abstract   XiangsShanYulu was a famous thinker, educator in the South Song Dynasty Lu Jiuyuan's lectures quotations together.The book of four volumes, over thirty-seven thousand words,Lu Jiuyuan more than the record compiled by the disciples. XiangsShanYulu covers a wide range of,is one of the important basis of the research Lu Jiuyuan thought, education. Because of its better reflects the oral condition, so it is the precious corpus of language.    In this paper, XiangShanYuLu as the research object, carries on the discussion to the pronouns, auxiliary words and passive sentences, disposal structure. The main content of the article is:   The introduction, first introduced the basic situation of the Lu Jiuyuan and XiangShanYuLu, XiangShanYuLu value of the corpus, the edition spread as well as the research situation, the research methods and research significance.   The first chapter is the pronouns, XiangShanYuLu in the personal pronouns, demonstrative and interrogative pronouns are described and analyzed one by one, investigate the use and development of specific pronouns. Basically sorting out the pronoun system of XiangShanYuLu.   The second chapter is the auxiliary words, including four parts dynamic auxiliary,auxiliary word, structural auxiliary words, modal particle, this paper make a detailed description, analysis,evolution by examining the development of some auxiliary words, carried on the comparative analysis of individual particles, summed up the use of auxiliary words in this paper.   The third chapter is passive sentences, XiangShanYuLu in passive sentences mainly include four types, this paper briefly describes the origin and development of various structures, and in order to do a detailed analysis of the syntactic, points out the specific type and usage of various passive.   The fourth chapter is the disposal structure, disposal in this paper is based on the "Jiang" sentences, "Ba", "Yi" less. Article in turn makes the detailed analysis on the use of syntax, and the situation and main disposal of all the literature style carries on the contrast analysis, the use of disposal are summarized.   The conclusion, summarized grammatical features of XiangShanYuLu, pointing out the inadequacies of the study.