《定风波》在唐宋时期的流变研究

Alternative Title: “Ding Feng Bo”in rheological study of Tang and Song dynasties

Keyword: 《定风波》 唐宋时期 流变

Abstract: 《定风波》,唐教坊曲,后传入民间被民间的填词者所用而演变为词调。《定风波》词最早见于敦煌曲子词,其最初的含义为“平定动乱”,表达了作者欲有所作为的豪情壮志,后至北宋时,由著名词人柳永衍为慢词,其两首《定风波》词分别表达了女主人公渴望与恋人长相厮守的市民爱情以及自己的宦游之苦。从敦煌曲子词中展现的积极奋进的精神风貌,到五代时期《定风波》主要用来抒写男女相思之情和词人的隐逸情怀。其中《定风波》词表现男女相思之情时,主要塑造的是孤独寂寞的女性形象,表现形式为“女思男”,本质上多少反映了男性词人身上的一种自恋情结;这一时期《定风波》抒写隐逸情怀时,往往表现出词人对逍遥自在生活的向往,这也恰恰反映出词人在现实生活中的困境,作者在抒发隐逸情怀时往往借助于渔父这一意象。 时至北宋,柳永笔下的《定风波》主要表现的是市民爱情意识对文人心理的折射,带有比较浓厚的市民风味。与柳永相比,上层士大夫欧阳修的《定风波》在作者享受和咀嚼花间尊前的美好生活时,产生出了慨叹生命短暂、人生易逝的惜时心理。而苏轼在“以诗为词”的理念指导下,词在固守抒情藩篱的同时,也出现了表达士大夫情怀的言志倾向,其《定风波》的某些篇章在言志的过程中,更多地融入了自己在经历宦海沉浮后的人生哲思。苏门文人黄庭坚的《定风波》有的和苏轼一样表达了在经历宦海沉浮后的乐观豁达心态,有的则表达的是自己对个体人生价值的思考。靖康之变后南宋王朝建立,其主要创作活动在南宋的词人蔡伸用《定风波》来抒发作者缠绵悱恻的离愁别绪,而曾觌和王质在《定风波》中共同抒发了一种隐逸的情怀,表现出了对隐逸题材的回归。但这种对隐逸生活的向往又与五代时期的词人有所不同,宋人在仕途顺利的时候也渴望隐逸,体现了宋人仕与隐的矛盾心态。朝廷重臣京镗和苏轼、黄庭坚一样用《定风波》词来表现了一种乐观豁达的情怀,创作《定风波》词作最多的辛弃疾则用《定风波》的某些篇章来表达了自己遭受弹劾后在进入官场之后的处变不惊的心态。

Other Abstract: "Ding Feng Bo", Tang Jiaofang song, after being passed folk who used folk lyrics and tune evolved into the word. "Ding Feng Bo" word was first seen in dunhuang word, its original meaning is "put down the unrest" ,to express the author's desire to make a difference in the grand ambitions. After to the northern song dynasty, the famous poetess LiuYong changed for slow word, the two "Ding Feng Bo" word respectively expressed the heroine desire and the citizens of lovers staying in love and Pains of their official travel. From dunhuang ci showed positive striving spirit,to the Five Dynasties period, "Ding Feng Bo" is mainly used to describe men and women love and Acacia poet Seclusion feelings.Wherein "Ding Feng Bo "Acacia term performance of men and women love, the main shape of the lonely image of women, manifested in the form of "thinking men and women", in essence, how much reflects a masculine word narcissism human body; When this period " Ding Feng Bo " hermit describe feelings, often exhibit unaffected poets yearning for life, which is precisely the word reflects the plight of people in real life, the authors express hermit when these feelings often aid Fisherman an image. Up to the Northern Song Dynasty, Liu Yong pen " Ding Feng Bo " public awareness is the main manifestation of the love of the literati psychological refraction, with relatively strong public flavor. Compared with Liu Yong, top scholar OuYang xiu's "Ding Feng Bo" at the time of enjoyment and chewing of a better life among the flowers in front of the statue, to produce a brief lament life, treasuring the psychological life perishable. Literati Su Huang Ting's "Ding Feng Bo" Some Like Su Shi expressed after his ups and downs of optimistic open-minded attitude, while others express the individual to think for themselves the value of life. Southern Song Dynasty established after jingkang change, The main creative activities in the southern song dynasty poet Cai Shen with "Ding Feng Bo" to express romance author Parting, However Zeng Di and Wang Zhi in the "Ding Feng Bo" together to express the feelings of a hermit, showed toward the return of the subject matter. Compared with the poet from the five dynasties period, their yearning for reclusion life is different, Sung people also desire it smoothly in official career, Reflects the poets in shi with ambivalence. Court etiquette Jing Tang and Su Shi, Huang Tingjian performance in "Ding Feng Bo" word as a kind of optimistic feelings, W...