“80后”文学之批评

Alternative Title: Studies on post 80s literary criticism

Keyword: “80后”文学 传媒批评 学院批评

Abstract: “80后”文学是网络时代出现的一种特殊的文学创作潮流,属于“新世纪文学”的重要组成部分。当下,文学被置于复杂的社会语境之中,纯粹的文学研究已几乎成为不可能。如何将文学研究与文化研究相结合,成了研究者们思考的问题。本文即是在此思考的基础之上,以“批评”为角度,探讨“80后”文学批评的历史、现状及出现的问题。同时,“80后”批评本身所具有的开放性与当下性,使得“80后”文学批评的经典性倍受质疑,本文的写作目的不在于提供经典结论而在于提供一种思路和角度,以供以后的研究者批评或参考。 本论文共分五个部分。 绪论部分主要论述了本文的研究思路、方法以及选择本论题的意义。第一章主要是对“80后”文学批评中有关“80后”文学产生背景等方面研究的分析与总结。 第二章主要是对“80后”文学创作及文本研究的分析。 第三章主要是对“80后”文学读者研究分析。 结语部分中论者又一次强调了“80后”文学研究中存在的不足,并大胆预测了“80后”文学以后发展中可能出现的两种走向。

Other Abstract: Post 80s is one of the special literary creation trend which is in the network times. And it is one important part of the new century literature. . The thesis aims to discuss the history, current situation and problems appeared in perspective of criticism on basis of previous thinking. As the open and contemporary nature of 80s criticism, it is under question whether post 80s literary criticism is classical. The purpose of the thesis lies in providing a perspective of thinking for reference instead of arriving at a classic conclusion. The thesis is composed of five parts. The first part is introduction which treats of approach, thinking of research and the meaning of the subject. The second part as chapter one of the thesis concerns analysis and summaries about background of post 80s literature. Chapter two is mainly about the analysis of post 80s literary creation and text study. Chapter three is the fourth part of thesis which mainly emphasizes on the reader research. The fifth part is the conclusion of the thesis. In which, the author emphasizes the limitations in the post 80s literary study and makes a bold predication about two possible trends in its development.