物理学家创造心理探究对我国物理教育的一些启示

Alternative Title: Exploration of creative psychology of physicists: some inspiration to our national physical education

Keyword: 物理学家 创造心理 物理教育 人才培养

Abstract: 本文从当今世界科技创新人才竞争和培养模式以及我国当前培养不出杰出人才的问题出发,通过文献法、内容分析法、传记法、比较法、案例法等,对物理学家创造心理的构成要素、特征规律、影响因素以及系统培养等方面进行了梳理和研究,对我国现有物理教育理念和人才培养模式进行了分析和探讨,对我国大学物理教育和中学物理教育存在的问题进行了总结和归纳,并针对我国的物理教育创新和人才培养过程中急需解决的问题提出了一些有价值的观点和建议。

Other Abstract: This thesis presents originally from the mode of competition and training of current scientific and technological innovative talents and the fact that our country can not cultivate outstanding talents, by the method of reference, content analysis, biography, comparison, and case, we comb and study the elements, characteristic and law, influence factors and system training of the creative psychology of physicists, then we analyze and discuss the existing physical education concept and talent training mode in our country, and we summarize the problems existing in the the college physical education and middle school physical education, at last we make some meaningful points and suggestions according to the urgent problems in the progress of the physical education innovation and personnel training.