温度对于随机Hodgkin-Huxley神经元影响的研究

Alternative Title: Temperature effect of the stochastic Hodgkin-Huxley neuron

Keyword: Hodgkin-Huxley神经元 外噪声 能量利用率

Abstract: 本文利用Euler数值方法处理H-H模型和Box-Mueller算法处理外噪声,且引入和定义一些表征Hodgkin-Huxley神经元动力学行为的物理量基础上,研究了在不同温度下,处于外噪声环境中的Hodgkin-Huxley 神经元能量利用率的变化和相关的动力学行为.发现外噪声环境中的Hodgkin-Huxley神经元在室温下出现能量利用率的最优值.并做了出现能量能量利用率最优值的相关分析.

Other Abstract: We use the Euler method for processing HH model and Box-Mueller algorithm processing outside noise, some of the Hodgkin-Huxley neurons characterize the dynamic behavior of the physical basis and the introduction and definitions. We studied at different temperatures, in a external noise environment the Hodgkin-Huxley neuron changes in energy efficiency and associated dynamical behavior found outside noise environments Hodgkin-Huxley neurons at room temperature for energy utilization the optimal value, we also did a correlation analysis appears optimal energy utilization.