早期海德格尔的世界性与时间性学说

Alternative Title: Early Heidegger's Doctrines of Worldhood and Temporality

Keyword: 世界 时间 存在 思想 解构后物理

Abstract: 本论文着眼于一般的超越问题。在西方传统中,超越问题被处理为后物理,可以说,海德格尔之毕生事业即在于阐释传统后物理并从中突破出来。本论文的着眼点也便落在海德格尔对超越问题的化归及海德格尔对后物理的解构上。考察作为道路的海德格尔的思想。海德格尔的世界性与时间性学说不同于以前学说在于下述的思想事件以及他的运思根本与前不同:以其独特的现象学去追问存在。 对于早期海德格尔以《存在与时间》为代表的思想,我们几乎可以领会其有这么一个源初的思想事件:在本真的惕(Angst)中,世界现象启现了,亲在的本真之在聚集于处身性(Befindlichkeit)的烦(Sorge)之中被领会为向死而在,被存在论地查明的烦的意义——时间性乃是世界现象展开的境域(Horizont)。这一思想事件及其诠释学乃是海德格尔思想的源点。 对后物理的解构是海德格尔早期思想之后的势在必行。它也在追问存在的途中。

Other Abstract: This thesis concerns general transcendental problems. In western tradition, transcendental problems are metaphysically handled. The whole work of Heidegger is to interpret traditional metaphysics and break through it. So this thesis concerns how Heidegger handled transcendental problems and how he had deconstructed metaphysics, and considers Heidegger's thought as road. Heidegger's doctrines of worldhood and temporality are different from previous doctrines in the below mentioned event of thought and the mode of thinking peculiar to Heidegger: questioning Being with his characteristical phenomenology. Concerning early Heidegger's thought represented by Being and Time, we can almost understand it as a original event of thought: in the true anxiety, the world discloses, the true being of Dasein is understood as Being-towards-death under “care” as a basic state-of-mind which is ontologically found out ---- temporality is the horizon, in which the world discloses. This event of thought and its hermeneutics are the origin of Heidegger's thought. It is a natural tendency of early Heidegger's thought to deconstruct metaphysics. It is also on the way to Being.