艺术与真理——对海德格尔《艺术作品的本源》的解读

Alternative Title: Art and Truth——The Interpretation of Heidegger’s The Origin of The Work of Art

Keyword: 海德格尔 艺术作品的本源 真理 艺术

Abstract: 马丁·海德格尔的《艺术作品的本源》一文是他在晚年时期一部具体而又系统的谈论有关艺术作品和艺术的作品的重要作品,也是海德格尔谈论艺术问题的代表作。本文首先试图去伪存真,摒除目前学界对于《艺术作品的本源》这篇文章所冠以的诗学、美学等的名号,还原海德格尔最为本初的存在论视角下的哲学。 本文以《艺术作品的本源》正文的三部分为线索,回归文本和立足于海德格尔的存在论,对海德格尔“物与作品”、“作品与真理”和“真理与艺术”三部分进行解读,从而阐释出海德格尔本人对于艺术的认识和理解,以还原艺术本身。同时理解和体会海德格尔独特的语言特点和他的现象学方法,研究艺术作品便是要深入到作品的本身,海德格尔特地举了凡·高去的《农鞋》和古希腊的神庙,在具体的艺术作品之中,去还原艺术作品,分析艺术作品中“世界”同“大地” 二者的争执,以及真理在这其中的生发,并且对于艺术作品中真理的保藏。 与此同时,本文扩展到海德格尔对于一些传统观念的批判,分别是:传统的艺术观念、物因素的概念和方法论的反思和批判,从中能够看出海德格尔的存在论观点和他对于传统形而上学的批判。

Other Abstract: Martin Heidegger's "origin of the work of art" is one of his important works of art a in his later years,and it's also the masterpieces of Heidegger's talking about the problem of art. Firstly,this paper tries to discard the false and retain the true,eliminates the world name for the works of art of the origin of this article are dubbed the poetics and aesthetics,reduction of Heidegger's most primordial existence theory from the perspective of philosophy.This paper according to three main parts of "the origin of the work of art" as the clue,return to the text and based on the existentialism of Martin Heidegger,the three parts are "objects and works","works and truth" and "truth and art",based on these three parts,try to explain the Heidegger's perception and understanding of the arts,to restore the art itself.At the same time,try to understand Heidegger's unique language features and his phenomenological method,the study of art works is to go deep into the work itself,Heidegger specifically exampled Van Gogh's "agricultural shoes"and the ancient Greek temple,to get into the specific works of art,to restore the works of art,analyzing the conflict between "the world" and "the earth",and the occurrence of truth in this one,and the preservation of truth in the works of art. At the same time,this paper extends to Heidegger's criticism of some traditional ideas,there are:the traditional art concept,the concept of the material factor and the methodology of reflection and criticism,from which can be seen Heidegger's existence theory and his criticism of the traditional metaphysics.